eSpatial LogoeSpatial logoMenu

Choose A Plan

Find the right plan to suit your business needs

Select your currency

JavaScript must be enabled to purchase a plan. For more information or assistance please contact our support team.

Pro

$1,295/ per year

 

Powerful Mapping for Individuals & Small Businesses


  • Includes 1 User licence
  • Data visualization
  • Drive Time Analysis
  • Street level geocoding
  • Route optimization
  • High res printing
  • Live chat support
  • Training
  • Mobile Solution
  • Dedicated customer success manager
  • Territory Manager

Optional extras


  • Single sign on (SSO)
  • Additional users

Team

$2,995/ per year

 

Multi-user Mapping for your Organization


+ All the Pro plan features

  • Includes 5 User licences
  • Collaboration
  • Role Based Access Control
  • Secure sharing
  • Publish and share analysis
  • Territory Manager

Optional extras


  • Salesforce integration
  • Single sign on (SSO)
  • Additional users

Team Territory Manager

$4,995/ per year

 

Team based sales operations and territory management


+ All the Team plan features

  • Territory design and management
  • Includes 5 User licences
  • 50 territories included
  • Automated Upload Tool

Optional extras


  • Salesforce integration
  • Single sign on (SSO)
  • Additional territories
  • Additional users

Enterprise

Custom

Enterprise class territory optimization


+ All the Team Territory Manager plan features

  • Advanced territory optimization
  • Territory automation
  • Enhanced territory design
  • Hierarchies
  • Comparison tool
  • Includes 10 User licences
  • 100 territories included
  • Advanced Sales Territory Management
  • API access

Optional extras


  • Salesforce integration
  • Single sign on (SSO)
  • Additional territories
  • Additional users

Schedule a call or demonstration with one of our Mapping Experts

Schedule a CallClick to schedule a call with us

Feature comparison

Mapping features for each plan

ProTeamTeam Territory ManagerEnterprise
Upload data
Private maps
Public sharing
Private sharing
Routing
Draw custom areas
Data styling
Data labelling
High resolution printing
Export
Inline data edit
Color by value
Role Based Access Control
Territories
Territory hierarchies
Drive Time Analysis
Radius analysis
Nearest neighbour
Filtering
Charts
Heat maps
Regional heat maps
ProTeamTeam Territory ManagerEnterprise
Embed maps in your website
Share maps publicly
Private maps
Share maps securely with team
Collaborate on maps with team
Manage groups and users
ProTeamTeam Territory ManagerEnterprise
Video tutorials
Email support
Live chat support
Phone support
Assigned Customer Success Manager
Training30 mins60 mins90 mins120 mins
ProTeamTeam Territory ManagerEnterprise
10 Basemap styles
Country boundaries
State boundaries
Zip boundaries
Demographic data
ProTeamTeam Territory ManagerEnterprise
Users155Custom
Record storage500,0002,500,00012,500,00025,000,000
Records per dataset50,00050,00075,000100,000
Territories included0050100
Max Daily Import Records250,000250,000500,0001,000,000
Monthly Geocode capacity125,000125,000250,000500,000
Monthly public maps views50,00050,00050,00050,000
Number of maps1001005001,000
Number of private maps1001005001,000
Datasets2002005001,000
Synced datasets5102525
Datasets per map60606060
Routing locations5050100100
ProTeamTeam Territory ManagerEnterprise
SSL secured
Free upgrades

You appear to be offline at the moment, this notice will disappear once your device can connect to the internet again  

We use cookies to personalise content and analyse our website's traffic. This includes cookies from third party social media, advertising, and analytics partners. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies from the eSpatial website. However, you can change your cookie settings at any time.

Accept CookiesAccept website cookiesCookie SettingsCookie Settings