eSpatial LogoeSpatial logoMenu

Choose A Plan

Find the right plan to suit your business needs

Select your currency

JavaScript must be enabled to purchase a plan. For more information or assistance please contact our support team.

Pro

$1,295/ per year

 

Powerful Mapping for Individuals & Small Businesses


  • Includes 1 User licence
  • Data visualization
  • Drive Time Analysis
  • Street level geocoding
  • Route optimization
  • High res printing
  • Live chat support
  • Territory manager
  • Training
  • Mobile Solution

View all features Shrink features list

Team

$2,995/ per year

 

Multi-user Mapping for your Organization


+ All the Pro plan features

  • Includes 5 User licences
  • Salesforce integration
  • Collaboration
  • Role Based Access Control
  • Secure sharing
  • Mobile Solution

View all features Shrink features list

Team Plus

$7,995/ per year

 

High Volume Data Capacity for Sales and Marketing Teams


+ All the Team plan features

  • Includes 20 User licences
  • Publish & share analysis
  • Advanced Sales Territory Management (including Hierarchies, Territory Automation and Comparison Tool)
  • Automated Upload Tool
  • Customized Team Plus training
  • Mobile Solution

View all features Shrink features list

Enterprise

Custom

Mapping for Enterprise Organizations


+ All the Team Plus plan features

  • Enterprise-Class
  • Single Sign On (SSO)
  • API Access
  • Dedicated Customer Success Manager
  • Enterprise SmartStart option
  • Mobile Solution

View all features Shrink features list

Territory Optimizer Add-On

Optimizing your territories can increase your revenue by about 7%. And can reduce windshield time by as much as 28%. With that much on the line, you can’t afford to design them on gut instinct. In just a few clicks, Territory Optimizer can balance existing territories or design new ones. This process usually takes days or weeks, but with the Territory Optimizer add-on it’s done in minutes

Contact us for a quoteClick to schedule a call with us

Feature comparison

Mapping features for each plan

ProTeamTeam PlusEnterprise
Upload data
Private maps
Public sharing
Private sharing
Routing
Draw custom areas
Data styling
Data labelling
High resolution printing
Export
Inline data edit
Color by value
CRM Integration
Single Sign On (SSO)
Role Based Access Control
Territories
Territory hierarchies
Drive Time Analysis
Radius analysis
Nearest neighbour
Filtering
Charts
Heat maps
Regional heat maps
ProTeamTeam PlusEnterprise
Embed maps in your website
Share maps publicly
Private maps
Share maps securely with team
Collaborate on maps with team
Manage groups and users
ProTeamTeam PlusEnterprise
Video tutorials
Email support
Live chat support
Phone support
Assigned Customer Success Manager
Training30 mins60 mins90 mins120 mins
ProTeamTeam PlusEnterprise
10 Basemap styles
Country boundaries
State boundaries
Zip boundaries
Demographic data
ProTeamTeam PlusEnterprise
Users1520custom
Record storage500,0002,500,00025,000,00025,000,000
Records per dataset50,00050,000100,000100,000
Max Daily Import Records250,000250,0001,000,0001,000,000
Monthly Geocode capacity125,000125,000500,000500,000
Monthly public maps views50,00050,00050,00050,000
Number of maps1001001,0001,000
Number of private maps1001001,0001,000
Datasets2002001,0001,000
Synced datasets5102525
Datasets per map60606060
Routing locations5050100100
ProTeamTeam PlusEnterprise
SSL secured
Free upgrades

You appear to be offline at the moment, this notice will disappear once your device can connect to the internet again  

We use cookies to personalise content and analyse our website's traffic. This includes cookies from third party social media, advertising, and analytics partners. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies from the eSpatial website. However, you can change your cookie settings at any time.

Accept CookiesAccept website cookiesCookie SettingsCookie Settings