eSpatial LogoeSpatial logoMenu

Choose A Plan

Find the right plan to suit your business needs

Select your currency

JavaScript must be enabled to purchase a plan. For more information or assistance please contact our support team.

Pro

$1,295/ per year

 

Powerful Mapping for Individuals & Small Businesses


  • Includes 1 User licence
  • Data visualization
  • Drive Time Analysis
  • Street level geocoding
  • Route optimization
  • High res printing
  • Live chat support
  • Territory manager
  • Training
  • Mobile Solution

View all features Shrink features list

Team

$2,995/ per year

 

Multi-user Mapping for your Organization


+ All the Pro plan features

  • Includes 5 User licences
  • Salesforce integration
  • Collaboration
  • Role Based Access Control
  • Secure sharing
  • Mobile Solution

View all features Shrink features list

Team Plus

$7,995/ per year

 

High Volume Data Capacity for Sales and Marketing Teams


+ All the Team plan features

  • Includes 20 User licences
  • Publish & share analysis
  • Advanced Sales Territory Management (including Hierarchies, Territory Automation and Comparison Tool)
  • Automated Upload Tool
  • Customized Team Plus training
  • Mobile Solution

View all features Shrink features list

Enterprise

Custom

Mapping for Enterprise Organizations


+ All the Team Plus plan features

  • Enterprise-Class
  • Single Sign On (SSO)
  • API Access
  • Dedicated Customer Success Manager
  • Enterprise SmartStart option
  • Mobile Solution

View all features Shrink features list

Territory Optimizer Add-On

Optimizing your territories can increase your revenue by about 7%. And can reduce windshield time by as much as 28%. With that much on the line, you can’t afford to design them on gut instinct. In just a few clicks, Territory Optimizer can balance existing territories or design new ones. This process usually takes days or weeks, but with the Territory Optimizer add-on it’s done in minutes

Contact us for a quoteClick to schedule a call with us

Feature comparison

Mapping features for each plan

ProTeamTeam PlusEnterprise
Upload data Plan does have "Upload data" Plan does have "Upload data" Plan does have "Upload data" Plan does have "Upload data"
Private maps Plan does have "Private maps" Plan does have "Private maps" Plan does have "Private maps" Plan does have "Private maps"
Public sharing Plan does have "Public sharing" Plan does have "Public sharing" Plan does have "Public sharing" Plan does have "Public sharing"
Private sharingPlan does not have "Private sharing" Plan does have "Private sharing" Plan does have "Private sharing" Plan does have "Private sharing"
Routing Plan does have "Routing" Plan does have "Routing" Plan does have "Routing" Plan does have "Routing"
Draw custom areas Plan does have "Draw custom areas" Plan does have "Draw custom areas" Plan does have "Draw custom areas" Plan does have "Draw custom areas"
Data styling Plan does have "Data styling" Plan does have "Data styling" Plan does have "Data styling" Plan does have "Data styling"
Data labelling Plan does have "Data labelling" Plan does have "Data labelling" Plan does have "Data labelling" Plan does have "Data labelling"
High resolution printing Plan does have "High resolution printing" Plan does have "High resolution printing" Plan does have "High resolution printing" Plan does have "High resolution printing"
Export Plan does have "Export" Plan does have "Export" Plan does have "Export" Plan does have "Export"
Inline data edit Plan does have "Inline data edit" Plan does have "Inline data edit" Plan does have "Inline data edit" Plan does have "Inline data edit"
Color by value Plan does have "Color by value" Plan does have "Color by value" Plan does have "Color by value" Plan does have "Color by value"
CRM IntegrationPlan does not have "CRM Integration"Plan does not have "CRM Integration" Plan does have "CRM Integration" Plan does have "CRM Integration"
Single Sign On (SSO)Plan does not have "Single Sign On (SSO)"Plan does not have "Single Sign On (SSO)"Plan does not have "Single Sign On (SSO)" Plan does have "Single Sign On (SSO)"
Role Based Access ControlPlan does not have "Role Based Access Control" Plan does have "Role Based Access Control" Plan does have "Role Based Access Control" Plan does have "Role Based Access Control"
Territories Plan does have "Territories" Plan does have "Territories" Plan does have "Territories" Plan does have "Territories"
Territory hierarchiesPlan does not have "Territory hierarchies"Plan does not have "Territory hierarchies" Plan does have "Territory hierarchies" Plan does have "Territory hierarchies"
Drive Time Analysis Plan does have "Drive Time Analysis" Plan does have "Drive Time Analysis" Plan does have "Drive Time Analysis" Plan does have "Drive Time Analysis"
Radius analysis Plan does have "Radius analysis" Plan does have "Radius analysis" Plan does have "Radius analysis" Plan does have "Radius analysis"
Nearest neighbour Plan does have "Nearest neighbour" Plan does have "Nearest neighbour" Plan does have "Nearest neighbour" Plan does have "Nearest neighbour"
Filtering Plan does have "Filtering" Plan does have "Filtering" Plan does have "Filtering" Plan does have "Filtering"
Charts Plan does have "Charts" Plan does have "Charts" Plan does have "Charts" Plan does have "Charts"
Heat maps Plan does have "Heat maps" Plan does have "Heat maps" Plan does have "Heat maps" Plan does have "Heat maps"
Regional heat maps Plan does have "Regional heat maps" Plan does have "Regional heat maps" Plan does have "Regional heat maps" Plan does have "Regional heat maps"
ProTeamTeam PlusEnterprise
Embed maps in your website Plan does have "Embed maps in your website" Plan does have "Embed maps in your website" Plan does have "Embed maps in your website" Plan does have "Embed maps in your website"
Share maps publicly Plan does have "Share maps publicly" Plan does have "Share maps publicly" Plan does have "Share maps publicly" Plan does have "Share maps publicly"
Private maps Plan does have "Private maps" Plan does have "Private maps" Plan does have "Private maps" Plan does have "Private maps"
Share maps securely with teamPlan does not have "Share maps securely with team" Plan does have "Share maps securely with team" Plan does have "Share maps securely with team" Plan does have "Share maps securely with team"
Collaborate on maps with teamPlan does not have "Collaborate on maps with team" Plan does have "Collaborate on maps with team" Plan does have "Collaborate on maps with team" Plan does have "Collaborate on maps with team"
Manage groups and usersPlan does not have "Manage groups and users" Plan does have "Manage groups and users" Plan does have "Manage groups and users" Plan does have "Manage groups and users"
ProTeamTeam PlusEnterprise
Video tutorials Plan does have "Video tutorials" Plan does have "Video tutorials" Plan does have "Video tutorials" Plan does have "Video tutorials"
Email support Plan does have "Email support" Plan does have "Email support" Plan does have "Email support" Plan does have "Email support"
Live chat support Plan does have "Live chat support" Plan does have "Live chat support" Plan does have "Live chat support" Plan does have "Live chat support"
Phone support Plan does have "Phone support" Plan does have "Phone support" Plan does have "Phone support" Plan does have "Phone support"
Assigned Customer Success Manager Plan does have "Assigned Customer Success Manager" Plan does have "Assigned Customer Success Manager" Plan does have "Assigned Customer Success Manager" Plan does have "Assigned Customer Success Manager"
Training30 mins60 mins90 mins120 mins
ProTeamTeam PlusEnterprise
10 Basemap styles Plan does have "10 Basemap styles" Plan does have "10 Basemap styles" Plan does have "10 Basemap styles" Plan does have "10 Basemap styles"
Country boundaries Plan does have "Country boundaries" Plan does have "Country boundaries" Plan does have "Country boundaries" Plan does have "Country boundaries"
State boundaries Plan does have "State boundaries" Plan does have "State boundaries" Plan does have "State boundaries" Plan does have "State boundaries"
Zip boundaries Plan does have "Zip boundaries" Plan does have "Zip boundaries" Plan does have "Zip boundaries" Plan does have "Zip boundaries"
Demographic data Plan does have "Demographic data" Plan does have "Demographic data" Plan does have "Demographic data" Plan does have "Demographic data"
ProTeamTeam PlusEnterprise
Users1520custom
Record storage500,0002,500,00025,000,00025,000,000
Records per dataset50,00050,000100,000100,000
Max Daily Import Records250,000250,0001,000,0001,000,000
Monthly Geocode capacity125,000125,000500,000500,000
Monthly public maps views50,00050,00050,00050,000
Number of maps1001001,0001,000
Number of private maps1001001,0001,000
Datasets2002001,0001,000
Synced datasets5102525
Datasets per map60606060
Routing locations5050100100
ProTeamTeam PlusEnterprise
SSL secured Plan does have "SSL secured" Plan does have "SSL secured" Plan does have "SSL secured" Plan does have "SSL secured"
Free upgrades Plan does have "Free upgrades" Plan does have "Free upgrades" Plan does have "Free upgrades" Plan does have "Free upgrades"

You appear to be offline at the moment, this notice will disappear once your device can connect to the internet again  

We use cookies to personalise content and analyse our website's traffic. This includes cookies from third party social media, advertising, and analytics partners. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies from the eSpatial website. However, you can change your cookie settings at any time.

Accept CookiesAccept website cookiesCookie SettingsCookie Settings